Łódzka Liga Darta pod patronatem

Łódzkiego Stowarzyszenia Darta sezon 2018/2019
sędzia główny - Piotr Puchowski - 607 033 757
sędzia - Robert Stolarski - 790 406 722
skarbnik - Andrzej Klate - 606 948 802
prezes ŁSD - Piotr Kujawski - 602 699 906


1 LIGA
AZTEX
Rokita, Podgórna 20
kapitan - W.Janek 502 677 745
zastępca - S.Konczak 603 919 838
AUTSAJDERZY
Karolew, Wróblewskiego 69a
kapitan - M.Janicki 795 287 876
zastępca - D.Białek 512 285 948
LEG ŁOWICZ
Bar Maja, Dworcowa 8
kapitan - S.Grzanka 607 809 500
zastępca - M.Wroński 693 944 073
DIABOL TEAM
Ignorantka, Legionów 22
kapitan - Ł.Czarnecki 512 304 314
zastępca -
 1. Włodzimierz Janek
 2. Sławomir Kończak
 3. Przemysław Szajder
 4. Zbigniew Kubas
 5. Marceli Kamiński
 6. Dawid Matusiak
 7. Mariusz Piecyk

 1. Marcin Janicki
 2. Dominik Białek
 3. Zbigniew Jastrzębski
 4. Sylwester Piciulewicz
 5. Robert Piotrowski



 1. Sylwester Grzanka
 2. Marcin Wroński
 3. Artur Siekierski
 4. Jacek Kocus
 5. Artur Wójcik
 6. Michał Kryszkiewicz


 1. Łukasz Czarnecki
 2. Adam Wyrwał
 3. Marcin Jadczak
 4. Witold Geberle
 5. Dariusz Dębski



CZARNY KOŃ
Ignorantka, Legionów 22
kapitan - P.Palmowski 697 332 191
zastępca -
KAROLEW
Karolew, Wróblewskiego 69a
kapitan - J.Szelest 601 975 796
zastępca -
VENDETTA ZGIERZ
AgRafKa, Mielczarskiego 1
kapitan - R.Stolarski 790 406 722
zastępca -
ORŁY OZORKÓW
Orle Gniazdo, Maszkowska 62
kapitan - K.Krzewiński 506 149 817
zastępca -
 1. Przemysław Palmowski
 2. Bartłomiej Jakubowski
 3. Krzysztof Broda
 4. Marcin Chłodnicki
 5. Jerzy Maciej Kikosicki
 6. Dariusz Cieplucha
 7. Tomasz Bernacki

 1. Jacek Szelest
 2. Michał Kosiorkiewicz
 3. Kazimierz Malinowski
 4. Sławomir Iwaniec
 5. Daniel Kędzierski
 6. Piotr Szczęsny
 7. Mariusz Filipczak
 8. Piotr Cecuła
 1. Robert Stolarski
 2. Paweł Wieczorek
 3. Sławomir Szwalbe
 4. Andrzej Tyniec
 5. Maciej Smura
 6. Marcin Ziemiański


 1. Krzysztof Krzewiński
 2. Krzysztof Rykalski
 3. Sebastian Fudała
 4. Marian Golis
 5. Jacek Graczyk
 6. Maciej Kędzia
 7. Mariusz Krzewiński



2 LIGA
DARTALLICA
Bar Piwny, Kasprzaka 12
kapitan - M.Zdunek 505 992 985
zastępca -
LEJDIS PLUS
U Kowala, Więckowskiego 82
kapitan - M.Stachniak 662 203 471
zastępca - E.Urbaniak 730 260 987
LEGION
Ignorantka, Legionów 22
kapitan - K.Kosiński 785 678 504
zastępca - K.Studniarek 577 476 884>
BULL SQUAD
Agnes, Gdańska 67
kapitan - R.Brochocki 696 646 942
zastępca - A.Klate 606 948 802
 1. Michał Zdunek
 2. Krzysztof Curyło
 3. Grzegorz Kujawiński
 4. Krzysztof Lange
 5. Marta Ciotucha
 6. Hary Biller
 7. Tomasz Borszyński
 8. Radosław Tatarzyński
 1. Maciej Stachniak
 2. Emilia Urbaniak
 3. Lucyna Stachniak
 4. Beata Szum
 5. Piotr Szum
 6. Tomasz Urbaniak
 7. Adam Jeziorski
 8. Tomasz Kozanowski
 1. Konrad Kosiński
 2. Krzysztof Studniarek
 3. Michał Pilecki
 4. Mirosław Drążek
 5. Robert Kuzak
 6. Rafał Werner
 7. Paulina Miszkiewicz

 1. Rafał Brochocki
 2. Andrzej Klate
 3. Piotr Klate
 4. Szymon Łuczak
 5. Tomasz Iwanek
 6. Bogdan Wieczorek
 7. Arkadiusz Wroński
 8. Michał Gittler
STANDART
Agnes, Gdańska 67
kapitan - S.Woroniecki 698 703 680
zastępca - B.Wydra 605 281 350
BOLTEAM
Rokita, Podgórna 20
kapitan - R.Piaseczny 888 947 888
zastępca - P.Kujawski 602 699 906
ZMIENNICY
Rokita, Podgórna 20
kapitan - D.Zawadzki 505 228 299
zastępca - J.Pietrzak 696 243 254
 
 
 1. Stanisław Woroniecki
 2. Beata Wydra
 3. Krzysztof Różycki
 4. Katarzyna Grzyb
 5. Rafał Dudzik
 6. Waldemar Pusz
 7. Przemysław Żeromiński
 8. Roksana Bartoszek
 1. Rafał Piaseczny
 2. Piotr Kujawski
 3. Jacek Domański
 4. Grzegorz Krzywiec
 5. Emilia Urbaniak
 6. Paweł Urbaniak
 7. Robert Bińczyk

 1. Damian Zawadzki
 2. Katarzyna Zawadzka
 3. Jarek Pietrzak
 4. Paweł Łazarski
 5. Maciej Binek
 6. Piotr Arendarczyk
 7. Michał Misiaczyk