Łódzka Liga Darta pod patronatem

Łódzkiego Stowarzyszenia Darta sezon 2017/2018
RUNDA WIOSENNA - 1 LIGA
10 kolejka
11.II.2018
11 kolejka
18.II.2018
12 kolejka
04.III.2018
Aztex - Autsajderzy 7 : 7 Sami Swoi - Boltim 13 : 1 Czarny Koń - Aztex 6 : 8
Włóczykije - Sami Swoi 5 : 9 Autsajderzy - Czarny Koń 9 : 5 Boltim - Vendetta 3 : 11
Dartsway - Vendetta 5 : 9 Leg Łowicz - Dartsway  29.IV  Włóczykije - Leg Łowicz 5 : 9
Czarny Koń - Leg Łowicz 2 : 12 Vendetta - Włóczykije 4 : 10 Dartsway - Autsajderzy  13.V 
Orły Ozorków - Boltim 7 : 7 Aztex - Orły Ozorków 3 : 11 Orły Ozorków - Sami Swoi 2 : 12
13 kolejka
18.III.2018
14 kolejka
08.IV.2018
15 kolejka
22.IV.2018
Autsajderzy - Włóczykije 5 : 9 Sami Swoi - Leg Łowicz 9 : 5 Czarny Koń - Włóczykije 2 : 12
Aztex - Dartsway 9 : 5 Boltim - Autsajderzy 7 : 7 Aztex - Boltim 9 : 5
Leg Łowicz - Boltim 10 : 4 Włóczykije - Aztex 13 : 1 Autsajderzy - Sami Swoi 6 : 8
Vendetta - Sami Swoi 4 : 10 Dartsway - Czarny Koń 6 : 8 Leg Łowicz - Vendetta 9 : 5
Czarny Koń - Orły Ozorków 4 : 10 Orły Ozorków - Vendetta 10 : 4 Dartsway - Orły Ozorków  30.V 
16 kolejka
06.V.2018
17 kolejka
20.V.2018
18 kolejka
03.VI.2018
Vendetta - Autsajderzy  :  Dartsway - Boltim  :  Leg Łowicz - Aztex  : 
Sami Swoi - Aztex  :  Czarny Koń - Sami Swoi  :  Vendetta - Czarny Koń  : 
Boltim - Czarny Koń  :  Aztex - Vendetta  :  Sami Swoi - Dartsway  : 
Włóczykije - Dartsway  :  Autsajderzy - Leg Łowicz  :  Boltim - Włóczykije  : 
Orły Ozorków - Leg Łowicz  :  Włóczykije - Orły Ozorków  :  Autsajderzy - Orły Ozorków  : 




RUNDA WIOSENNA - 2 LIGA
8 kolejka
11.II.2018
9 kolejka
18.II.2018
10 kolejka
04.III.2018
StanDart - Lejdis Plus 6 : 8 Dartmoon - StanDart 4 : 10 StanDart - Legion 10 : 4
Dartallica - Legion 8 : 6 Karolew - Zmiennicy 13 : 1 Lejdis Plus - Diabol Team 8 : 6
Zmiennicy - Diabol Team 2 : 12 Diabol Team - Dartallica 11 : 3 Dartallica - Karolew 3 : 11
Dartmoon - Karolew 3 : 11 Legion - Lejdis Plus 9 : 5 Zmiennicy - Dartmoon 7 : 7
11 kolejka
08.IV.2018
12 kolejka
22.IV.2018
13 kolejka
06.V.2018
Zmiennicy - StanDart 9 : 5 StanDart - Diabol Team 6 : 8 Dartallica - StanDart  : 
Dartmoon - Dartallica 8 : 6 Legion - Karolew  P  Zmiennicy - Lejdis Plus  : 
Karolew - Lejdis Plus  P  Lejdis Plus - Dartmoon 10 : 4 Dartmoon - Legion  : 
Diabol Team - Legion 12 : 2 Dartallica - Zmiennicy 4 : 10 Karolew - Diabol Team  : 
14 kolejka
20.V.2018
StanDart - Karolew  : 
Diabol Team - Dartmoon  : 
Legion - Zmiennicy  : 
Lejdis Plus - Dartallica  : 











RUNDA JESIENNA - 1 LIGA
1 kolejka
01.X.2017
2 kolejka
15.X.2017
3 kolejka
22.X.2017
Autsajderzy - Aztex 10 : 4 Boltim - Sami Swoi 1 : 13 Aztex - Czarny Koń 4 : 10
Sami Swoi - Włóczykije 5 : 9 Czarny Koń - Autsajderzy 7 : 7 Vendetta - Boltim 8 : 6
Vendetta - Dartsway 8 : 6 Dartsway - Leg Łowicz 4 : 10 Leg Łowicz - Włóczykije 4 : 10
Leg Łowicz - Czarny Koń 10 : 4 Włóczykije - Vendetta 9 : 5 Autsajderzy - Dartsway 7 : 7
Boltim - Orły Ozorków 5 : 9 Orły Ozorków - Aztex 8 : 6 Sami Swoi - Orły Ozorków 12 : 2
4 kolejka
05.XI.2017
5 kolejka
19.XI.2017
6 kolejka
03.XII.2017
Włóczykije - Autsajderzy 12 : 2 Leg Łowicz - Sami Swoi 5 : 9 Włóczykije - Czarny Koń 10 : 4
Dartsway - Aztex 11 : 3 Autsajderzy - Boltim 7 : 7 Boltim - Aztex 9 : 5
Boltim - Leg Łowicz 4 : 10 Aztex - Włóczykije 2 : 12 Sami Swoi - Autsajderzy 12 : 2
Sami Swoi - Vendetta 10 : 4 Czarny Koń - Dartsway 8 : 6 Vendetta - Leg Łowicz 7 : 7
Orły Ozorków - Czarny Koń 7 : 7 Vendetta - Orły Ozorków 8 : 6 Orły Ozorków - Dartsway 11 : 3
7 kolejka
10.XII.2017
8 kolejka
07.I.2018
9 kolejka
21.I.2018
Autsajderzy - Vendetta 5 : 9 Boltim - Dartsway 4 : 10 Aztex - Leg Łowicz 5 : 9
Aztex - Sami Swoi 2 : 12 Sami Swoi - Czarny Koń 14 : 0 Czarny Koń - Vendetta 3 : 11
Czarny Koń - Boltim 8 : 6 Vendetta - Aztex 12 : 2 Dartsway - Sami Swoi 3 : 11
Dartsway - Włóczykije 2 : 12 Leg Łowicz - Autsajderzy 10 : 4 Włóczykije - Boltim 14 : 0w
Leg Łowicz - Orły Ozorków 9 : 5 Orły Ozorków - Włóczykije 3 : 11 Orły Ozorków - Autsajderzy 7 : 7




RUNDA JESIENNA - 2 LIGA
1 kolejka
01.X.2017
2 kolejka
15.X.2017
3 kolejka
05.XI.2017
Lejdis Plus - StanDart 9 : 5 StanDart - Dartmoon 7 : 7 Legion - StanDart 8 : 6
Legion - Dartallica 3 : 11 Zmiennicy - Karolew 1 : 13 Diabol Team - Lejdis Plus 13 : 1
Diabol Team - Zmiennicy 11 : 3 Dartallica - Diabol Team 2 : 12 Karolew - Dartallica 11 : 3
Karolew - Dartmoon 12 : 2 Lejdis Plus - Legion 8 : 6 Dartmoon - Zmiennicy 5 : 9
4 kolejka
19.XI.2017
5 kolejka
03.XII.2017
6 kolejka
10.XII.2017
StanDart - Zmiennicy 8 : 6 Diabol Team - StanDart 9 : 5 StanDart - Dartallica 2 : 12
Dartallica - Dartmoon 9 : 5 Karolew - Legion 14 : 0 Lejdis Plus - Zmiennicy 8 : 6
Lejdis Plus - Karolew 5 : 9 Dartmoon - Lejdis Plus 9 : 5 Legion - Dartmoon 11 : 3
Legion - Diabol Team 7 : 7 Zmiennicy - Dartallica 6 : 8 Diabol Team - Karolew 8 : 6
7 kolejka
07.I.2018
Karolew - StanDart 11 : 3
Dartmoon - Diabol Team 2 : 12
Zmiennicy - Legion 2 : 12
Dartallica - Lejdis Plus 9 : 5