Łódzka Liga Darta 2006/2007

Składy Drużyn

I  LIGA

SAMI SWOI
Krater, Nawrot 50
METROPOLIS SCOFFERS
Metropolis, Kościuszki 103
NADZIEJA
Bejwon, Tatrzańska 63
 1. Zdzisław Nowak (K.)
 2. Sławomir Iwaniec (zK)
 3. Maciej Jędrzejczyk
 4. Paweł Paduch
 5. Kazimierz Malinowski
 6. Paweł Balcerak


 1. Jarosław Dutkiewicz (K.)
 2. Jarosław Staniszewski (zK)
 3. Tomasz Bauer
 4. Piotr Puchowski
 5. Jacek Długoszewski



 1. Violetta Kucharska (K.)
 2. Maciej Pabisiak (zK)
 3. Paweł Wychowaniec
 4. Tomasz Nowak
 5. Kamil Hoff
 6. Dawid Matusiak
 7. Robert Grabowski
 8. Sylwester Pokora
LEG ŁOWICZ
Krokodyleg, Baczyńskiego 9, Łowicz
REMIZA
Akwarium, Zielona 8
KZN BULDOGI
U Marcina, Srebrzyńska 39
 1. Sylwester Grzanka (K.)
 2. Artur Siekierski (zK)
 3. Jacek Lebioda
 4. Mariusz Siekierski
 5. Mieczysław Różycki
 6. Marek Piaskowski
 7. Bogdan Adamczyk

 1. Tomasz Magda (K.)
 2. Stefan Nowak (zK)
 3. Marian Golis
 4. Artur Wojciechowski
 5. Ireneusz Baranowski
 6. Magdalena Ziemecka
 7. Maciej Wasilewski
 8. Jarosław Skonka
 1. Marcin Brodziak (K.)
 2. Dariusz Strzelak (zK)
 3. Adam Jeziorski
 4. Paweł Pełzowski
 5. Grzegorz Walczak
 6. Mirosław Petryniak


J.K.A. WIDZEW
Tomi, Gogola 2
CZARNY KOŃ
Maja, Wedmanowej 3
ROKITA
Rokita, Podgórna 20
 1. Krzysztof Kinowski (K.)
 2. Adam Rutkiewicz (zK)
 3. Krzysztof Dordzik
 4. Dorota Krzeczkowska
 5. Krzysztof Madej
 6. Zbigniew Kulawiński
 7. Janusz Szymczak
 8. Marek Czesny
 1. Andrzej Jaworski (K.)
 2. Grzegorz Nastarowicz (zK)
 3. Edward Kruszyna
 4. Wiesław Sorbian
 5. Tomasz Cepa
 6. Piotr Cepa
 7. Zbigniew Jastrzębski
 8. Michał Kosiorkiewicz
 1. Tomasz Taubert (K.)
 2. Grzegorz Adamiak (zK)
 3. Robert Szeliga
 4. Joanna Taubert
 5. Krzysztof Stańczak
 6. Krzysztof Woźniak


LOKOMOTYWA
Lokomotywa, Wólczańska 38
BAZEKO
Krąg, Piłsudskiego 187
MYŚLIWCE
Myśliwska, Myśliwska 39, Pabianice
 1. Emilia Szczepaniak (K.)
 2. Adam Warzycha (zK)
 3. Adam Skrzydlewski
 4. Agata Skrzydlewska
 5. Piotr Klate
 6. Michał Trzcionek
 7. Ryszard Kwiatkowski

 1. Michał Szczepaniak (K.)
 2. Łukasz Janicki (zK)
 3. Piotr Czubiński
 4. Michał Czarnecki
 5. Jacek Jędruszczak
 6. Grzegorz Plenzler
 7. Jacek Dziworski
 8. Mariusz Banaszczyk
 1. Dariusz Czerwiński (K.)
 2. Przemysław Kusiak (zK)
 3. Maciej Kołakowski
 4. Piotr Pietrzak
 5. Przemysław Kurowski
 6. Dariusz Marciniak
 7. Marcin Rydzewski
 8. Zbigniew Wawrzyniak



II  LIGA

BOLTIM ZARZEW
Krąg, Piłsudskiego 187
ZMIENNICY
U Maryli, Przybyszewskiego 177
O!KRĄG DARTS TEAM
Krąg, Piłsudskiego 187
 1. Piotr Kujawski (K.)
 2. Paweł Łazarski (zK)
 3. Robert Bińczyk
 4. Tomasz Tomasik
 5. Adam Gozdowiak
 6. Daniel Nicewicz
 7. Tomek Błażejewski
 8. Bartek Olszewski
 1. Katarzyna Zawadzka (K.)
 2. Damian Zawadzki (zK)
 3. Piotr Berner
 4. Michał Misiaczyk
 5. Przemysław Zimnicki
 6. Marcin Wilczyński
 7. Agnieszka Suwa
 8. Jacek Walczak
 1. Rafał Wymysłowski (K.)
 2. Marek Ignaczak (zK)
 3. Dominik Zimoń
 4. Michał Romaniszyn
 5. Michał Gusta
 6. Piotr Kozakiewicz
 7. Marek Rączkiewicz

BULL SQUAD
4x4, Wschodnia 32
LOKOMOTIV
Lokomotywa, Wólczańska 38
KZN PITBULLE
U Marcina, Srebrzyńska 39
 1. Robert Topolski (K.)
 2. Andrzej Klate (zK)
 3. Szymon Łuczak
 4. Sławomir Piorunowski
 5. Michał Krakowiak
 6. Rafał Uniszewski
 7. Dariusz Frankiewicz
 8. Dariusz Dębski
 1. Artur Kukulski (K.)
 2. Kamil Łopaciński
 3. Rafał Kucharski
 4. Michał Pospieszyński
 5. Michał Więckowski
 6. Adrian Klimczak
 7. Łukasz Baszczyński
 8. Michał Gittler
 1. Grzegorz Kujawiński (K.)
 2. Marcin Adamczyk (zK)
 3. Tomasz Duszak
 4. Kamil Kusiak
 5. Maksymilian Sztejka
 6. Przemek Bernacki
 7. Michał Stepora

DIABLO TEAM
Rokita, Podgórna 20
KRAKUS
Krakus, Łaska 68A, Pabianice
CEGIEŁKA
Tatiana, Wdzięczna 11
 1. Zbigniew Kubas (K.)
 2. Michał Kwieciński (zK)
 3. Agnieszka Polus
 4. Jacek Smeja
 5. Paweł Kostienko
 6. Mariusz Tomaszewski
 7. Witek Rakuć
 8. Robert Klimczak
 1. Sławomir Lewiński (K.)
 2. Sławomir Grzelczyk (zK)
 3. Adam Kaczor
 4. Grzegorz Bednarek
 5. Piotr Jackiewicz
 6. Krzysztof Król
 7. Roman Solarczyk
 8. Mariusz Kosecki
 1. Paweł Przybylski (K.)
 2. Czesław Zduńczyk
 3. Adam Sęktas
 4. Marek Linek
 5. Sylwester Indyka
 6. Mariusz Matejko
 7. Witold Matyjaszczyk

OLD STARS
U Jacka, Franciszkańska 30
HECTOR TEAM
Hector, 6-go Sierpnia 64
DOMINATORZY
Pod Globusem, Kilińskiego 48
 1. Sylwester Majkowski (K.)
 2. Kuba Wujkowski
 3. Jacek Czap
 4. Jacek Szlęk
 5. Sławomir Kochański
 6. Włodek Dmochowski


 1. Radosław Ubysz (K.)
 2. Witold Geberle (zK)
 3. Piotr Piątczak
 4. Dominik Nowak
 5. Henryk Misiak
 6. Grażyna Szpara
 7. Artur Karpiński
 8. Krzysztof Mędrecki
 1. Andrzej Płosaj (K.)
 2. Dariusz Wrzosek (zK)
 3. Piotr Wencel
 4. Dariusz Cyl
 5. Dorota Wałęsa
 6. Konrad Bińkowski
 7. Maciej Czerwonka
 8. Robert Michniewski
AVANTI
Bar Elżbieta, Dąbrowskiego 59
 1. Paweł Ptasiński (K.)
 2. Piotr Szymański (zK)
 3. Piotr Pancer
 4. Radosław Siudas
 5. Grzegorz Mróz
 6. Roman Kołodziejski
 7. Marcin Wojtas
 8. Tomasz Łuszczyński