Łódzka Liga Darta 2006/2007

Zarząd Ligi
  Adam Warzycha  501 773 051
  Jarosław Staniszewski  600 487 142
Sędzia Główny
  Piotr Puchowski  607 033 757

Kapitanowie drużyn I Ligi:
 Metropolis Scoffers  Jarosław Dutkiewicz (k)
 Jarosław Staniszewski (zk)
 696 048 896
 600 487 142
 KZN Buldogi  Marcin Brodziak (k)
 Dariusz Strzelak (zk)
 504 297 796
 603 806 357
 J.K.A. Widzew  Krzysztof Kinowski (k)
 Adam Rutkiewicz (zk)
 503 565 169
 604 102 961
 Remiza  Tomasz Magda (k)
 Stefan Nowak (zk)
 696 974 724
 609 392 762
 Sami Swoi  Zdzisław Nowak (k)
 Sławomir Iwaniec (zk)
 600 837 070
 509 762 565
 Czarny Koń  Andrzej Jaworski (k)
 Grzegorz Nastarowicz (zk)
 502 135 685
 502 547 930
 Rokita  Tomasz Taubert (k)
 Grzegorz Adamiak (zk)
 607 439 695
 607 223 241
 Lokomotywa  Emilia Szczepaniak (k)
 Adam Warzycha (zk)
 606 226 105
 501 773 051
 Leg Łowicz
 Sylwester Grzanka (k)
 Artur Siekierski (zk)
 607 809 500
 500 222 762
 Nadzieja  Violetta Kucharska (k)
 Maciej Pabisiak (zk)
 697 971 101
 502 448 376
 BaZeKo  Michał Szczepaniak (k)
 Łukasz Janicki (zk)
 505 117 771
 665 911 044
 Myśliwce  Dariusz Czerwiński (k)
 Przemysław Kusiak (zk)
 607 370 320
 694 464 155



Kapitanowie drużyn II Ligi:
 KZN Pitbulle  Grzegorz Kujawiński (k)
 Marcin Adamczyk (zk)
 517 977 618
 697 779 669
 O!Krąg D.T.  Rafał Wymysłowski (k)
 Marek Ignaczak (zk)
 515 286 919
 509 344 087
 Old Stars  Sylwester Majkowski (k)
  (zk)
 783 427 774
 
 Boltim Zarzew  Piotr Kujawski (k)
 Paweł Łazarski (zk)
 602 699 906
 693 710 029
 Dominatorzy  Andrzej Płosaj (k)
 Dariusz Wrzosek (zk)
 517 747 618
 604 346 745
 Hector Team  Radosław Ubysz (k)
 Witold Geberle (zk)
 604 184 624
 513 325 973
 Krakus Bar  Sławomir Lewiński (k)
 Sławomir Grzelczyk (zk)
 886 559 805
 608 144 775
 Diablo Team  Zbigniew Kubas (k)
 Michał Kwieciński (zk)
 500 221 383
 694 431 101
 Lokomotiv  Artur Kukulski (k)
  (zk)
 508 092 289
 
 Bull Squad  Robert Topolski (k)
 Andrzej Klate (zk)
 507 078 887
 606 948 802
 Zmiennicy  Katarzyna Zawadzka (k)
 Damian Zawadzki (zk)
 502 672 778
 500 159 490
 Avanti  Paweł Ptasiński (k)
 Piotr Szymański (zk)
 508 290 920
 604 537 795
 Cegiełka  Paweł Przybylski (k)
  (zk)
 500 247 187
 


Właścicielem prawa do nazwy drużyny jest:
 Remiza  Magdalena Ziemecka
 Sami Swoi  Mirosława Nadgórska
 Czarny Koń  Przemysław Palmowski
 Rokita  Tomasz Taubert
 Nadzieja  Violetta Kucharska
 Myśliwce  Dariusz Czerwiński
 BaZeKo  Michał Szczepaniak
 Leg Łowicz  Maciej Turski
 KZN Staropolskie  Marcin Brodziak
 Lokomotywa  Adam Warzycha
 J.K.A. Widzew  Roman Tomaszkiewicz
 Metropolis Scoffers  Jarosław Staniszewski
  
 KZN Pitbulle  Marcin Brodziak
 O!Krąg D.T.  Rafał Wymysłowski
 Old Stars  Zofia Borucka
 Boltim Zarzew  Piotr Bołtromiuk
 Zmiennicy  Damian Zawadzki
 Bull Squad  Robert Topolski
 Lokomotiv  Piotr Cendrowicz
 Diablo Team  Zbigniew Kubas
 Krakus Bar  Roman Solarczyk
 Hector Team  Grzegorz Zając
 Dominatorzy  Dariusz Wrzosek
Avanti  Paweł Ptasiński
Cegiełka  Paweł Przybylski